Thursday Morning Session, May 19, 2016
8:20 am National Anthem
8:30 am 5A – G 800M Medley Relay Prelim
8:45 am 4A – G 800M Medley Relay Prelim
9:00 am 5A – G 100M Dash Prelim
9:05 am 5A – B 100M Dash Prelim - Devin Cadena
9:10 am 4A – G 100M Dash Prelim
9:15 am 4A – B 100M Dash Prelim
9:20 am 5A – G 3200 Run Final
9:35 am 5A – B 3200 Run Final - Bailey Timmons
9:50 am 5A – G 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
10:00 am 5A – B 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
10:10 am 4A – G 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
10:20 am 4A – B 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
10:30 am 5A – G 100M Hurdles Prelim - Emily Sloan/Rhyan Pettaway
10:35 am 4A – G 100M Hurdles Prelim
10:40 am 5A – B 110M Hurdles Prelim
10:45 am 4A – B 110M Hurdles Prelim
11:00 am 5A – G 400M Dash Prelim
11:00 am 5A- G Discus - Sloane Stewartson
11:08 am 5A – B 400M Dash Prelim
11:15 am 4A – G 400M Dash Prelim
11:23 am 4A – B 400M Dash Prelim
11:35 am 5A – G 4 x 800 Relay Final
11:50 am 5A – B 4 x 800 Relay Final - Rock Canyon Boys
12:05 pm 4A – G 4 x 800 Relay Final
12:20 pm 4A – B 4 x 800 Relay Final
12:35 pm BREAK
12:50 pm 5A – G 200M Dash Prelim
12:55 pm 5A – B 200M Dash Prelim
1:00 pm 4A – G 200M Dash Prelim
1:05 pm 4A – B 200M Dash Prelim
Thursday Afternoon Session, May 19, 2016
2:00 pm 3A – G 800M Medley Relay Prelim
2:10 pm 2A – G 800M Medley Relay Prelim
2:25 pm 3A – G 100M Dash Prelim
2:30 pm 3A – B 100M Dash Prelim
2:35 pm 2A – G 100M Dash Prelim
2:40 pm 2A – B 100M Dash Prelim
2:45 pm BREAK
3:05 pm 3A – G 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
3:15 pm 3A – B 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
3:25 pm 2A – G 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
3:35 pm 2A – B 4 x 200 Relay Prelim
3:45 pm 3A – G 100M Hurdles Prelim
3:50 pm 2A – G 100M Hurdles Prelim
3:55 pm 3A – B 110M Hurdles Prelim
4:00 pm 2A – B 110M Hurdles Prelim
4:15 pm 3A – G 4 x 800 Relay Final
4:30 pm 3A – B 4 x 800 Relay Final
4:45 pm 2A – G 4 x 800 Relay Final
5:00 pm 2A – B 4 x 800 Relay Final
5:15 pm 1A – G 3200M Run Final
5:35 pm 1A – B 3200M Run Final
5:50 pm 3A – G 200M Dash Prelim
5:55 pm 3A – B 200M Dash Prelim
6:00 pm 2A – G 200M Dash Prelim
6:05 pm 2A – B 200M Dash Prelim
6:15 pm 3A – G 3200M Run Final
6:30 pm 3A – B 3200M Run Final
6:50 pm 3A – G 400M Dash Prelim
6:58 pm 3A – B 400M Dash Prelim
7:05 pm 2A – G 400M Dash Prelim
7:13 pm 2A – B 400M Dash Prelim
Friday Morning Session, May 20, 2016
8:10 am National Anthem
8:20 am 2A – G 3200M Run Finals
8:40 am 2A – B 3200M Run Finals
9:00 am 5A – G 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:08 am 5A – B 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:15 am 3A – G 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:23 am 3A – B 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:35 am 4A – G 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:43 am 4A – B 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:50 am 2A – G 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
9:58 am 2A – B 4 x 100 Relay Prelim
10:10 am 4A – G 3200M Run Finals
10:30 am 4A – B 3200M Run Finals
10:50 am 5A – G 300M Hurdles Prelim - Emily Sloan
10:55 am 3A – G 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:00 am 4A – G 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:05 am 2A – G 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:15 am 5A – B 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:20 am 3A – B 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:25 am 4A – B 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:30 am 2A – B 300M Hurdles Prelim
11:40 am 100M Paralympic/Unified Race
11:55 am 5A – G 800M Medley Relay Finals
12:00 am 3A – G 800M Medley Relay Finals
12:05 pm 1A – G 800M Medley Relay Finals
12:10 pm 4A – G 800M Medley Relay Finals
12:15 pm 2A – G 800M Medley Relay Finals
Friday Afternoon Session, May 20, 2016
12:25 pm 1A – G 800M Run Finals
12:30 pm 1A – B 800M Run Finals
12:35 pm 3A – G 800M Run Finals
12:40 pm 3A – B 800M Run Finals
12:45 pm 5A – G 800M Run Finals
12:50 pm 5A – B 800M Run Finals
12:55 pm 2A – G 800M Run Finals
1:00 pm 2A – B 800M Run Finals
1:05 pm 4A – G 800M Run Finals
1:10 pm 4A – B 800M Run Finals
1:25 pm 1A – G 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:30 pm 1A – B 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:35 pm 5A – G 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:40 pm 5A – B 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:45 pm 3A – G 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:50 pm 3A – B 4 x 200 Relay Finals
1:55 pm 4A – G 4 x 200 Relay Finals
2:00 pm 4A – B 4 x 200 Relay Finals
2:05 pm 2A – G 4 x 200 Relay Finals
2:10 pm 2A – B 4 x 200 Relay Finals
2:15 pm 200M Paralympic/Unified Race
2:35 pm 1A – G 4 x 800 Relay Finals
2:55 pm 1A – B 4 x 800 Relay Finals
3:15 pm 5A – G 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
3:28 pm 5A – B 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
3:40 pm 3A – G 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
3:53 pm 3A – B 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
4:05 pm 4A – G 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
4:18 pm 4A – B 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
4:30 pm 2A – G 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
4:43 pm 2A – B 4 x 400 Relay Prelims
Saturday Morning Session, May 21, 2016
9:15 am National Anthem
9:30 am 5A – G 100M Hurdles Finals _ Emily Sloan/Rhyan Pettaway
9:33 am 3A – G 100M Hurdles Finals
9:37 am 1A – G 100M Hurdles Finals
9:40 am 4A – G 100M Hurdles Finals
9:44 am 2A – G 100M Hurdles Finals
9:50 am 5A – B 110M Hurdles Finals
9:53 am 3A – B 110M Hurdles Finals
9:57 am 1A – B 110M Hurdles Finals
10:00 am 4A – B 110M Hurdles Finals
10:04 am 2A – B 110M Hurdles Finals
10:15 am Geoffrey Zaragoza Special Olympics 100M Dash
10:30 am 5A – G 100M Dash Finals
10:33 am 5A – B 100M Dash Finals - Devin Cadena
10:37 am 3A – G 100M Dash Finals
10:40 am 3A – B 100M Dash Finals
10:43 am 1A – G 100M Dash Finals
10:47 am 1A – B 100M Dash Finals
10:50 am 4A – G 100M Dash Finals
10:53 am 4A – B 100M Dash Finals
10:57 am 2A – G 100M Dash Finals
11:00 am 2A – B 100M Dash Finals
11:10 am 5A – G 1600M Run Finals
11:20 am 5A – B 1600M Run Finals - Chris Theodore
11:30 am 5A – G 400M Dash Finals
11:33 am 5A – B 400M Dash Finals
11:37 am 3A – G 400M Dash Finals
11:40 am 3A – B 400M Dash Finals
11:43 am 1A – G 400M Dash Finals
11:47 am 1A – B 400M Dash Finals
11:50 am 4A – G 400M Dash Finals
11:53 am 4A – B 400M Dash Finals
11:57 am 2A – G 400M Dash Finals
12:00 am 2A – B 400M Dash Finals
12:10 pm 1A – G 1600M Run Finals
12:20 pm 1A – B 1600M Run Finals
Saturday Afternoon Session, May 21, 2016
12:30 pm Past Champions & Officials Awards Recognition
12:50 pm 3A – G 1600M Run Finals
1:00 pm 3A – B 1600M Run Finals
1:10 pm 5A – G 200M Dash Finals
1:14 pm 5A – B 200M Dash Finals
1:18 pm 3A – G 200M Dash Finals
1:22 pm 3A – B 200M Dash Finals
1:26 pm 1A – G 200M Dash Finals
1:30 pm 1A – B 200M Dash Finals
1:34 pm 4A – G 200M Dash Finals
1:38 pm 4A – B 200M Dash Finals
1:42 pm 2A – G 200M Dash Finals
1:46 pm 2A – B 200M Dash Finals
2:00 pm 5A – G 300M Hurdles Finals - Emily Sloan
2:03 pm 3A – G 300M Hurdles Finals
2:07 pm 1A – G 300M Hurdles Finals
2:10 pm 4A – G 300M Hurdles Finals
2:14 pm 2A – G 300M Hurdles Finals
2:20 pm 5A – B 300M Hurdles Finals
2:23 pm 3A – B 300M Hurdles Finals
2:27 pm 1A – B 300M Hurdles Finals
2:30 pm 4A – B 300M Hurdles Finals
2:34 pm 2A – B 300M Hurdles Finals
2:45 pm 4A – G 1600M Run Finals
2:55 pm 4A – B 1600M Run Finals
3:05 pm 5A – G 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:10 pm 5A – B 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:15 pm 3A – G 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:20 pm 3A – B 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:25 pm 1A – G 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:30 pm 1A – B 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:35 pm 4A – G 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:40 pm 4A – B 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:45 pm 2A – G 4 x 100 Relay Finals
3:50 pm 2A – B 4 x 100 Relay Finals
4:05 pm 2A – G 1600M Run Finals
4:15 pm 2A – B 1600M Run Finals
4:25 pm 5A – G 4 x 400 Relay Finals
4:33 pm 5A – B 4 x 400 Relay Finals
4:40 pm 3A – G 4 x 400 Relay Finals
4:48 pm 3A – B 4 x 400 Relay Finals
4:55 pm 1A – G 4 x 400 Relay Finals
5:03 pm 1A – B 4 x 400 Relay Finals
5:10 pm 4A – G 4 x 400 Relay Finals
5:18 pm 4A – B 4 x 400 Relay Finals
5:25 pm 2A – G 4 x 400 Relay Finals
5:33 pm 2A – B 4 x 400 Relay Finals